STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
84 |
|
AH: 1,05 |
2009 |
M13 |
Weis, Kilian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 |
3 |
|
AH: |
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
27 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2012 |
M10 |
Kunkel, Philipp |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
35 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
78 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2010 |
W12 |
Ritter, Madeleine |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
86 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2011 |
W11 |
Wolf, Lenya |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
13 |
1,05 |
AH: 0,90 |
2008 |
M14 |
Schweitzer, Tobias |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-SP |
1 |
1,10 |
AH: 1,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
7 |
1,16 |
AH: |
2011 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
1,20 |
AH: 1,05 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
30 |
1,27 |
AH: 1,05 |
2010 |
M12 |
Müller, Moritz |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
6 |
1,38 |
AH: |
2010 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Leila |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
188 |
|
2009 |
M13 |
Wendel, Simon |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
74 |
|
2009 |
M13 |
Petry, Adrian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
165 |
|
2010 |
M12 |
Greff, Ben |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
190 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Wilschke, Kevin |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
192 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Winkler, Jonas |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
189 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Wilschke, Jannik |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
167 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Hart, Vincent |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
181 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Sendelbach, Christian |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
30 |
|
2010 |
M12 |
Müller, Moritz |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
27 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Kunkel, Philipp |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
60 |
|
1940 |
M |
Gündling, Norbert |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-5-16:00-800 | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
251 |
2:59,10 |
2012 |
M10 |
Münstermann, Jonas |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
143 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Gassem, Omar |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
144 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Göhler, Nikolas |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
146 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Lützow, Julian |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
147 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Lützow, Maximilian |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
110 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Schmid, Hanna |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
1 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
182 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Sigle, Anabelle |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
175 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Köhler, Resi |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
7 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
3 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
17 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Falkner, Emma |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
35 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
15 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Ademi, Luana |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
NONE-NONE-K-5K | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
245 |
2:45,70 |
2009 |
W13 |
Jährling, Ida |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
254 |
2:56,21 |
2011 |
W11 |
Schweighöfer, Lea |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
3:03,82 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
142 |
3:05,0 |
2012 |
W10 |
Fleckenstein, Lena |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:10-800 |
5 |
3:09,24 |
2010 |
W12 |
Limbach, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
73 |
3:31,46 |
2011 |
W11 |
Mohr, Vanessa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
27 |
|
0,600 m | ws++ | 5/11,00/6,50/13,00 |
2012 |
M10 |
Kunkel, Philipp |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
35 |
|
0,600 m | ws++ | 5/11,00/6,50/13,00 |
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
0,600 m | ws++ | 5/11,00/6,50/13,00 |
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
185 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Swoboda, Johanna |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
52 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Bauer, Mathilda |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
68 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Kohlert, Marie |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
35 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
73 |
8,19 |
2011 |
W11 |
Mohr, Vanessa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
86 |
8,22 |
2011 |
W11 |
Wolf, Lenya |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
7 |
8,30 |
2011 |
W11 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
247 |
8,44 |
2011 |
W11 |
Kolbe, Jola |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
175 |
8,67 |
2012 |
W10 |
Köhler, Resi |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
183 |
8,89 |
2011 |
W11 |
Spielberg, Charlotte |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
185 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Swoboda, Johanna |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
175 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Köhler, Resi |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
52 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Bauer, Mathilda |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
68 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Kohlert, Marie |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
35 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
183 |
3,08 |
2011 |
W11 |
Spielberg, Charlotte |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
86 |
3,67 |
2011 |
W11 |
Wolf, Lenya |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
247 |
3,73 |
2011 |
W11 |
Kolbe, Jola |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
73 |
3,76 |
2011 |
W11 |
Mohr, Vanessa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
7 |
4,01 |
2011 |
W11 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
110 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Schmid, Hanna |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
249 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Kringel, Annika |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
78 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Ritter, Madeleine |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
248 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2009 |
W13 |
Krall, Marlene |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
250 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kringel, Sarah Marie |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
246 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kolbe, Carla |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
253 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2009 |
W13 |
Patricelli, Romina |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
3 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
|
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
6 |
12,55 |
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Leila |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H |
5 |
13,35 |
0,762 m | sw++ | 6/11,50/7,50/11,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Limbach, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
110 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Schmid, Hanna |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
161 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Lilly |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
249 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Kringel, Annika |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
78 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Ritter, Madeleine |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
182 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Sigle, Anabelle |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
245 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Jährling, Ida |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
98 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Grund, Lara |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
248 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Krall, Marlene |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
3 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
17 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Falkner, Emma |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
33 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Petermann, Hannah |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-4-14:40-75 |
250 |
10,96 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kringel, Sarah Marie |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
141 |
10,99 |
2009 |
W13 |
Fleckenstein, Anna |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-4-15:45-800 |
109 |
11,07 |
2009 |
W13 |
Schanz, Jasmin |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
39 |
11,07 |
2009 |
W13 |
Speck, Ella |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | So-1-10:00-SP |
111 |
11,08 |
2009 |
W13 |
Westermann, Lena |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
246 |
11,19 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kolbe, Carla |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
253 |
11,49 |
2009 |
W13 |
Patricelli, Romina |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
25 |
11,89 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
104 |
12,29 |
2009 |
W13 |
Ohnesorg, Maia |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
5 |
12,35 |
2010 |
W12 |
Limbach, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
191 |
12,36 |
2009 |
W13 |
Winkler, Ines |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
1 |
13,02 |
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
110 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Schmid, Hanna |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
249 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Kringel, Annika |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
78 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Ritter, Madeleine |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
253 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Patricelli, Romina |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
3 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
5 |
2,92 |
2010 |
W12 |
Limbach, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
3,82 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
6 |
4,01 |
2010 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Leila |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H |
250 |
4,09 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kringel, Sarah Marie |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
246 |
4,10 |
2009 |
W13 |
Kolbe, Carla |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
248 |
4,86 |
2009 |
W13 |
Krall, Marlene |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
182 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Sigle, Anabelle |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
98 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Grund, Lara |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
17 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Falkner, Emma |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
191 |
2,88 |
2009 |
W13 |
Winkler, Ines |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
104 |
3,39 |
2009 |
W13 |
Ohnesorg, Maia |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
111 |
3,56 |
2009 |
W13 |
Westermann, Lena |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
161 |
3,58 |
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Lilly |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
1 |
3,67 |
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
39 |
3,77 |
2009 |
W13 |
Speck, Ella |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | So-1-10:00-SP |
109 |
4,16 |
2009 |
W13 |
Schanz, Jasmin |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
84 |
|
AH: 1,05 |
2009 |
M13 |
Weis, Kilian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 |
3 |
|
AH: |
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
27 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2012 |
M10 |
Kunkel, Philipp |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
35 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
78 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2010 |
W12 |
Ritter, Madeleine |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 |
86 |
|
AH: 0,90 |
2011 |
W11 |
Wolf, Lenya |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:35-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z |
13 |
1,05 |
AH: 0,90 |
2008 |
M14 |
Schweitzer, Tobias |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-SP |
1 |
1,10 |
AH: 1,00 |
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
7 |
1,16 |
AH: |
2011 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
1,20 |
AH: 1,05 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
30 |
1,27 |
AH: 1,05 |
2010 |
M12 |
Müller, Moritz |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
6 |
1,38 |
AH: |
2010 |
W12 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Leila |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
188 |
|
2009 |
M13 |
Wendel, Simon |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
74 |
|
2009 |
M13 |
Petry, Adrian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
165 |
|
2010 |
M12 |
Greff, Ben |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
190 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Wilschke, Kevin |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
192 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Winkler, Jonas |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
189 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Wilschke, Jannik |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
167 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Hart, Vincent |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
181 |
|
2011 |
M11 |
Sendelbach, Christian |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
30 |
|
2010 |
M12 |
Müller, Moritz |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-14:00-75 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
27 |
|
2012 |
M10 |
Kunkel, Philipp |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:20-LJ-Z | Sa-4-15:10-50 | Sa-5-16:00-800 |
60 |
|
1940 |
M |
Gündling, Norbert |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-5-16:00-800 | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
251 |
2:59,10 |
2012 |
M10 |
Münstermann, Jonas |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
143 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Gassem, Omar |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
144 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Göhler, Nikolas |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
146 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Lützow, Julian |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
147 |
3:05,0 |
2011 |
M11 |
Lützow, Maximilian |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:00-800 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
110 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Schmid, Hanna |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
1 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Bauer, Pauline |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
182 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Sigle, Anabelle |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
175 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Köhler, Resi |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
7 |
|
2011 |
W11 |
Lotz-Baptiste, Zoé |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
3 |
|
2009 |
W13 |
Hoyer, Emma |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
17 |
|
2010 |
W12 |
Falkner, Emma |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:20-LJ | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
35 |
|
2012 |
W10 |
Scherf, Sophia |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
31 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Parusel, Luisa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:30-50H | Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
15 |
|
2013 |
W10 |
Ademi, Luana |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
NONE-NONE-K-5K | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
245 |
2:45,70 |
2009 |
W13 |
Jährling, Ida |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
254 |
2:56,21 |
2011 |
W11 |
Schweighöfer, Lea |
HE |
TG Traisa |
Sa-5-16:10-800 |
25 |
3:03,82 |
2010 |
W12 |
Koch, Linnea Jaane |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
142 |
3:05,0 |
2012 |
W10 |
Fleckenstein, Lena |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Sa-5-16:10-800 |
5 |
3:09,24 |
2010 |
W12 |
Limbach, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:00-LJ | Sa-3-13:20-60H | Sa-4-14:40-75 | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
73 |
3:31,46 |
2011 |
W11 |
Mohr, Vanessa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:50-50 | Sa-4-14:40-LJ-Z | Sa-5-16:10-800 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
107 |
11,96 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Puknus, Leticia |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
210 |
12,61 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2008 |
W14 |
Sonnenschein, Marie |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
194 |
12,64 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Albertz, Liv |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
14 |
13,53 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Sebor, Aminata |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-16:10-SP | So-5-16:40-800 |
265 |
13,87 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Hoos, Matilda |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
42 |
14,29 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2008 |
W14 |
Staudte, Stella |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:30-300 |
205 |
14,63 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2008 |
W14 |
Mai, Luna Magdalena |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
92 |
14,76 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Buchner, Naomi |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-4-14:30-300 | So-5-16:10-SP |
225 |
14,88 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2008 |
W14 |
Schultz, Amy |
BY |
TSV Oberthulba |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
94 |
15,37 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Kremer, Leonie |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:40-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
93 |
17,24 |
0,762 m | swoo| 8/12,00/8,00/12,00 |
2007 |
W15 |
Ehni, Helen |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
272 |
|
0,838 m | gboo | 7/13,50/8,60/14,90 |
2007 |
M15 |
Hanné, Christoph |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:35-300 |
207 |
12,37 |
0,838 m | gboo | 7/13,50/8,60/14,90 |
2008 |
M14 |
Sansi, Aaron |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-12:20-100 |
241 |
12,47 |
0,838 m | gboo | 7/13,50/8,60/14,90 |
2007 |
M15 |
Hehn, Daniel |
RL |
LG Sieg |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-11:30-DT | So-4-15:40-300H |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
258 |
|
0,838 m | sw--/de | 10/12,00/8,00/16,00 |
1962 |
M60 |
Simon, Harry |
HE |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
So-0-09:30-100H |
112 |
16,68 |
0,838 m | sw--/de | 10/12,00/8,00/16,00 |
1961 |
M60 |
Hutter, Klaus-Dieter |
WÜ |
LAC Essingen |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-0-09:30-100H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-15:40-300H |
256 |
21,95 |
0,838 m | sw--/de | 10/12,00/8,00/16,00 |
1957 |
M60 |
Hintermeier, Heinrich |
BY |
SV Unterneukirchen |
So-0-09:30-100H | So-4-15:40-300H |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
101 |
|
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Lenhardt, Ellena |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
8 |
|
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Noettger, Julia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
12 |
|
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schweitzer, Sophia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
135 |
|
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Scharf, Alexandra |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
203 |
|
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Kaul, Emma |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
230 |
13,54 |
0,838 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
1996 |
W |
Müller, Viktoria |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
158 |
14,28 |
0,838 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Haselhorst, Mia |
HE |
Königsteiner LV |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
125 |
14,39 |
0,838 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
1999 |
W |
Sinning, Miriam |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
263 |
14,82 |
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Denkey, Julie |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
138 |
15,54 |
0,838 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
2000 |
W |
von Sommerfeld, Carolin |
HE |
TV Haiger |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
234 |
16,06 |
0,914 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
1965 |
M50 |
Heuchemer, Klaus |
HE |
LG Seligenstadt |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-5-16:05-400H |
77 |
18,30 |
0,838 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,50/10,50 |
1995 |
W |
Reinfurt, Luisa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:40-100H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
174 |
21,55 |
0,762 m | gb--/de | 10/13,00/8,60/14,90 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Köberlein, Svenja |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
159 |
|
0,991 m | bl--/de | 10/13,72/9,14/14,02 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Wagenleitner, Markus |
HE |
Königsteiner LV |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
266 |
|
0,914 m | rtoo/de | 10/13,72/8,90/16,18 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Jantschke, Luk |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
211 |
|
0,914 m | rtoo/de | 10/13,72/8,90/16,18 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Tüttenberg, Jan |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-1-11:10-110H | So-4-14:40-DT |
127 |
14,91 |
0,914 m | rtoo/de | 10/13,72/8,90/16,18 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Wolf, Christian |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT |
136 |
15,61 |
0,914 m | rtoo/de | 10/13,72/8,90/16,18 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Schulze, Friedrich |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
54 |
19,40 |
1,067 m | bl-- | 10/13,72/9,14/14,02 |
1998 |
M |
Brand, Marcel |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | Sa-4-15:00-HJ | Sa-4-15:40-800 | So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
99 |
|
2008 |
W14 |
Hoffmann, Rose |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
80 |
|
2008 |
W14 |
Schadler, Stella |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
95 |
|
2008 |
W14 |
Dantse, Marah-Noussi |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 |
176 |
|
2006 |
WJU18 |
Nieland, Valerie |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
223 |
|
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schuhmann, Vera |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
186 |
|
1981 |
W |
Teresa, Meder |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 |
200 |
|
2004 |
WJU20 |
Holbach, Sarah |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
244 |
11,80 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Beisel, Paula Sofia |
HE |
TG Traisa |
So-2-11:40-100 |
259 |
12,05 |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Jalloh, Hawa |
HE |
Wiesbadener LV |
So-2-11:40-100 |
128 |
12,29 |
2001 |
W |
Zwergel, Alisha |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
133 |
12,32 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Höfer, Melina |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
215 |
12,33 |
1995 |
W |
Hofmann, Tabea |
BY |
LG Stadtwerke München |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
230 |
12,37 |
1996 |
W |
Müller, Viktoria |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
184 |
12,46 |
1991 |
W |
Stein, Sina |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
125 |
12,48 |
1999 |
W |
Sinning, Miriam |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
108 |
12,74 |
2007 |
W15 |
Saltzer, Annemarie |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-300 |
138 |
12,75 |
2000 |
W |
von Sommerfeld, Carolin |
HE |
TV Haiger |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
263 |
12,78 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Denkey, Julie |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
240 |
12,97 |
1995 |
W |
Seyffert, Lea |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
271 |
13,02 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Brandl, Amelie |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
107 |
13,19 |
2007 |
W15 |
Puknus, Leticia |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
88 |
13,38 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Bestian, Marlena |
HE |
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
103 |
13,42 |
1995 |
W |
Montag, Mara |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
219 |
13,45 |
1966 |
W |
Jörg, Heike |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-2-11:40-100 |
187 |
13,56 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Vierhaus, Judith |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
210 |
13,66 |
2008 |
W14 |
Sonnenschein, Marie |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
171 |
13,76 |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Kaufmann, Jelena |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
237 |
13,80 |
2000 |
W |
Ferdinand, Chantal |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
16 |
13,84 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Büttner, Lia Theresa |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
So-2-11:40-100 |
100 |
13,85 |
2007 |
W15 |
Klingbeil, Kaja |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-300 |
42 |
13,87 |
2008 |
W14 |
Staudte, Stella |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:30-300 |
205 |
13,88 |
2008 |
W14 |
Mai, Luna Magdalena |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
164 |
14,10 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Goldstein, Hanna |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
265 |
14,22 |
2007 |
W15 |
Hoos, Matilda |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 |
12 |
14,28 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schweitzer, Sophia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
273 |
14,34 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Haußmann, Josina |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
94 |
14,45 |
2007 |
W15 |
Kremer, Leonie |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:40-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
212 |
14,47 |
2007 |
W15 |
Wellnitz, Leni |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-2-11:40-100 |
116 |
14,48 |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Gloger, Laeticia Sophie |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:30-LJ |
14 |
14,66 |
2007 |
W15 |
Sebor, Aminata |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-16:10-SP | So-5-16:40-800 |
8 |
14,99 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Noettger, Julia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
235 |
15,07 |
2007 |
W15 |
Winter, Michelle |
HE |
LG Seligenstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 |
178 |
15,31 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Riedmann, Mona |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
174 |
15,51 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Köberlein, Svenja |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 |
172 |
15,54 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Konrad, Samara |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-1-10:00-SP | So-2-11:40-100 |
48 |
17,0 |
2007 |
W15 |
Imgrund, Johanna |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
90 |
17,06 |
1952 |
W |
Ertl, Marion |
HE |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
96 |
|
2002 |
M |
Doll, Alexander |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
61 |
|
2008 |
M14 |
Haberkorn, Paul |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
85 |
|
2008 |
M14 |
Wienand, Raphael |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-5-16:40-800 |
224 |
|
2007 |
M15 |
Sänger, Felix |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
65 |
|
1934 |
M80 |
Kihn, Franz |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-2-12:20-100 |
67 |
|
1937 |
M80 |
Klauder, Gerhard |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-2-12:20-100 |
70 |
|
2005 |
MJU18 |
Kuhnt, Maximilian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-2-12:20-100 |
69 |
|
2005 |
MJU18 |
Kopp, Christopher |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
255 |
|
2006 |
MJU18 |
Serbin, Kalle |
HE |
TG Traisa |
So-2-12:20-100 |
260 |
11,21 |
2002 |
M |
Mainka, Moritz |
HE |
Wiesbadener LV |
So-2-12:20-100 |
132 |
11,23 |
2001 |
M |
Boeddinghaus, Lukas |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
166 |
11,42 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Groetsch, Nils |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 |
168 |
11,46 |
2001 |
M |
Heidenfelder, Hannes |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-15:05-400 |
264 |
11,59 |
2001 |
M |
Hofmann, Matthias |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
222 |
11,60 |
2002 |
M |
Schleifnik, Sebastian |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
193 |
11,69 |
2001 |
M |
Zapel, René |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
268 |
11,73 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Stengritt, Lorenz |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
333 |
11,74 |
2002 |
M |
Wegener, Leonhard |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-4-15:00-PV | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
169 |
11,83 |
2001 |
M |
Heidenfelder, Philipp |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
199 |
11,91 |
2007 |
M15 |
Holbach, Jonas |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:40-DT |
76 |
11,97 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Pieper, Simon |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-15:05-400 |
261 |
12,01 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Sürek, Arik |
HE |
Wiesbadener LV |
So-2-12:20-100 |
155 |
12,08 |
2007 |
M15 |
Ave, Darian |
HE |
Hünfelder SV |
So-2-12:20-100 |
239 |
12,24 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Ort, Adam |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
54 |
12,46 |
1998 |
M |
Brand, Marcel |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | Sa-4-15:00-HJ | Sa-4-15:40-800 | So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
177 |
12,58 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Partes, Lars |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-15:05-400 |
47 |
12,58 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Finkelmann, Robin |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
236 |
12,76 |
2007 |
M15 |
Wörth, Linus David |
HE |
LG Seligenstadt |
So-2-12:20-100 |
201 |
12,76 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Hucho, Paul |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
64 |
12,86 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Hübner, Luis |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 |
272 |
12,87 |
2007 |
M15 |
Hanné, Christoph |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:35-300 |
274 |
13,41 |
2007 |
M15 |
Ovcharov, Stefan |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:35-300 |
207 |
13,62 |
2008 |
M14 |
Sansi, Aaron |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-12:20-100 |
45 |
14,02 |
2007 |
M15 |
Zehnter, Adrian |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:35-300 |
270 |
14,10 |
2007 |
M15 |
Bestle, Veit |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP |
75 |
14,54 |
1967 |
M50 |
Pieper, Horst |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-15:05-400 |
49 |
14,89 |
2007 |
M15 |
Kreutz, Jakob |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
217 |
16,34 |
1952 |
M70 |
Diener, Alfons |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
218 |
17,05 |
1939 |
M80 |
Jakob, Karl |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
89 |
19,34 |
1945 |
M70 |
Ertl, László |
HE |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C |
So-2-12:20-100 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
128 |
25,05 |
2001 |
W |
Zwergel, Alisha |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
215 |
25,17 |
1995 |
W |
Hofmann, Tabea |
BY |
LG Stadtwerke München |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
133 |
25,49 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Höfer, Melina |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
184 |
25,96 |
1991 |
W |
Stein, Sina |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
240 |
26,17 |
1995 |
W |
Seyffert, Lea |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
271 |
26,68 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Brandl, Amelie |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
231 |
27,49 |
2002 |
W |
Suta, Anesa |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
So-3-13:00-200 |
103 |
27,63 |
1995 |
W |
Montag, Mara |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
187 |
28,64 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Vierhaus, Judith |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
164 |
28,95 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Goldstein, Hanna |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
237 |
29,04 |
2000 |
W |
Ferdinand, Chantal |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
171 |
29,12 |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Kaufmann, Jelena |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
273 |
30,26 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Haußmann, Josina |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
90 |
37,07 |
1952 |
W |
Ertl, Marion |
HE |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
195 |
|
0,838 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
2007 |
M15 |
Atwani, Liam |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-4-15:40-300H |
91 |
|
0,762 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
1952 |
M60 |
Sammet, Hans Rudolf |
HE |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C |
So-0-09:35-80H | So-4-15:40-300H |
241 |
47,00 |
0,838 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
2007 |
M15 |
Hehn, Daniel |
RL |
LG Sieg |
So-1-10:20-80H | So-2-11:30-DT | So-4-15:40-300H |
112 |
52,71 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
1961 |
M60 |
Hutter, Klaus-Dieter |
WÜ |
LAC Essingen |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-0-09:30-100H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-15:40-300H |
256 |
56,95 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
1957 |
M60 |
Hintermeier, Heinrich |
BY |
SV Unterneukirchen |
So-0-09:30-100H | So-4-15:40-300H |
243 |
59,22 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 7/50,00/35,00/40,00 |
1970 |
W50 |
Lehr, Annette |
WÜ |
SSC Taubertal |
So-4-15:40-300H |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
154 |
|
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Peppel, Carlotta |
WÜ |
LG Hohenlohe |
So-5-16:00-400H |
170 |
|
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Jachnik, Miriam |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-5-16:00-400H |
202 |
63,61 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Joeris, Meret |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-5-16:00-400H |
153 |
64,65 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
1999 |
W |
Hofmann, Melissa |
WÜ |
LG Hohenlohe |
So-5-16:00-400H |
227 |
66,09 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Fischbach, Irina |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
So-5-16:00-400H |
131 |
66,32 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Popp, Janne |
BY |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
So-5-16:00-400H |
267 |
70,93 |
0,762 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Oswald, Nelly |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-5-16:00-400H |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
238 |
|
0,914 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2001 |
M |
Glöckner, Lukas |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-5-16:05-400H |
269 |
|
0,914 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
1973 |
M |
Maier, Björn |
BA |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
So-5-16:05-400H |
213 |
|
0,838 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Wexel, Lutz |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-4-15:05-400 | So-5-16:05-400H |
262 |
|
0,838 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Rode, Finn |
HE |
TV Wächtersbach |
So-5-16:05-400H |
119 |
53,73 |
0,914 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
1998 |
M |
Herbert, Eric |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-5-16:05-400H |
123 |
55,81 |
0,914 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2001 |
M |
Peters, Tim |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-5-16:05-400H |
160 |
57,04 |
0,914 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
2001 |
M |
Albrecht, Nick |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-5-16:05-400H |
234 |
63,75 |
0,838 m | gn--/de | 10/45,00/35,00/40,00 |
1965 |
M50 |
Heuchemer, Klaus |
HE |
LG Seligenstadt |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-5-16:05-400H |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
222 |
|
2002 |
M |
Schleifnik, Sebastian |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
80 |
|
2008 |
W14 |
Schadler, Stella |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
61 |
|
2008 |
M14 |
Haberkorn, Paul |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
224 |
|
2007 |
M15 |
Sänger, Felix |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
223 |
|
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schuhmann, Vera |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
217 |
2,48 |
1952 |
M70 |
Diener, Alfons |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
13 |
2,89 |
2008 |
M14 |
Schweitzer, Tobias |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-SP |
218 |
3,08 |
1939 |
M80 |
Jakob, Karl |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
85 |
3,20 |
2008 |
M14 |
Wienand, Raphael |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-5-16:40-800 |
48 |
3,50 |
2007 |
W15 |
Imgrund, Johanna |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:40-100 |
49 |
4,00 |
2007 |
M15 |
Kreutz, Jakob |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
45 |
4,49 |
2007 |
M15 |
Zehnter, Adrian |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:35-300 |
47 |
5,44 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Finkelmann, Robin |
BY |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
233 |
|
2008 |
M14 |
Günther, Bugsy |
HE |
LG Seligenstadt |
So-1-10:00-SP | So-2-11:30-LJ |
92 |
4,20 |
2007 |
W15 |
Buchner, Naomi |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-4-14:30-300 | So-5-16:10-SP |
93 |
4,40 |
2007 |
W15 |
Ehni, Helen |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
194 |
5,01 |
2007 |
W15 |
Albertz, Liv |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
101 |
5,08 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Lenhardt, Ellena |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
203 |
5,09 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Kaul, Emma |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
158 |
5,60 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Haselhorst, Mia |
HE |
Königsteiner LV |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
135 |
5,71 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Scharf, Alexandra |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
136 |
6,37 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Schulze, Friedrich |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
206 |
6,42 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Petri, Lennart |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-4-15:00-PV | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
159 |
6,55 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Wagenleitner, Markus |
HE |
Königsteiner LV |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-11:30-LJ |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
221 |
3,75 |
2008 |
M14 |
Schleifnik, Jonas |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
So-1-10:00-SP | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-LJ |
99 |
3,78 |
2008 |
W14 |
Hoffmann, Rose |
HE |
ASC Darmstadt |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
4 |
4,42 |
2007 |
W15 |
Klingspor, Lena |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
So-1-10:00-SP | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-LJ |
42 |
4,45 |
2008 |
W14 |
Staudte, Stella |
BY |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:30-300 |
14 |
4,66 |
2007 |
W15 |
Sebor, Aminata |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-16:10-SP | So-5-16:40-800 |
112 |
5,03 |
1961 |
M60 |
Hutter, Klaus-Dieter |
WÜ |
LAC Essingen |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-0-09:30-100H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-15:40-300H |
54 |
5,84 |
1998 |
M |
Brand, Marcel |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | Sa-4-15:00-HJ | Sa-4-15:40-800 | So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
196 |
5,87 |
2007 |
M15 |
Böcher, Johannes |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT |
127 |
6,33 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Wolf, Christian |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT |
81 |
7,24 |
1996 |
M |
Spinnler, Sebastian |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-3-13:00-LJ |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
88 |
4,79 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Bestian, Marlena |
HE |
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
178 |
4,79 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Riedmann, Mona |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
69 |
4,90 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Kopp, Christopher |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
116 |
4,90 |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Gloger, Laeticia Sophie |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:30-LJ |
209 |
5,05 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schäfer, Nele |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-4-14:30-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
200 |
5,15 |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Holbach, Sarah |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
263 |
5,19 |
2005 |
WJU18 |
Denkey, Julie |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
239 |
5,25 |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Ort, Adam |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
198 |
5,34 |
2007 |
W15 |
Gretzler, Lotte |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-4-14:30-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
201 |
5,34 |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Hucho, Paul |
RH |
USC Mainz |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
138 |
5,50 |
2000 |
W |
von Sommerfeld, Carolin |
HE |
TV Haiger |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
268 |
6,24 |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Stengritt, Lorenz |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:40-200 | So-4-14:30-LJ |
STN |
ML |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
176 |
|
2006 |
WJU18 |
Nieland, Valerie |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
2 |
|
2005 |
MJU18 |
Cheung, Timothy |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
So-4-14:40-LJ | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
225 |
3,84 |
2008 |
W14 |
Schultz, Amy |
BY |
TSV Oberthulba |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
8 |
4,26 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Noettger, Julia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
94 |
4,41 |
2007 |
W15 |
Kremer, Leonie |
BY |
TV Bürgstadt |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-4-14:40-LJ | So-5-16:10-SP |
12 |
4,56 |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schweitzer, Sophia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
77 |
4,56 |
1995 |
W |
Reinfurt, Luisa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:40-100H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
237 |
4,71 |
2000 |
W |
Ferdinand, Chantal |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
240 |
4,76 |
1995 |
W |
Seyffert, Lea |
HE |
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-200 | So-4-14:40-LJ |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
270 |
|
4,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Bestle, Veit |
BY |
TSV Zirndorf |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP |
224 |
|
4,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Sänger, Felix |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
116 |
|
4,00 kg |
2003 |
WJU20 |
Gloger, Laeticia Sophie |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:30-LJ |
158 |
|
4,00 kg |
2004 |
WJU20 |
Haselhorst, Mia |
HE |
Königsteiner LV |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
266 |
10,00 |
5,00 kg |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Jantschke, Luk |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
135 |
11,63 |
3,00 kg |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Scharf, Alexandra |
HE |
TV Gelnhausen |
So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
206 |
12,24 |
6,00 kg |
2004 |
MJU20 |
Petri, Lennart |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-4-15:00-PV | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
169 |
12,72 |
7,26 kg |
2001 |
M |
Heidenfelder, Philipp |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
204 |
14,88 |
4,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Kunkel, Simon |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
13 |
4,96 |
4,00 kg |
2008 |
M14 |
Schweitzer, Tobias |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-1-10:30-HJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-11:30-DT | So-3-13:00-SP |
225 |
6,51 |
3,00 kg |
2008 |
W14 |
Schultz, Amy |
BY |
TSV Oberthulba |
So-1-10:00-80H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
77 |
8,36 |
4,00 kg |
1995 |
W |
Reinfurt, Luisa |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:40-100H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
8 |
8,44 |
3,00 kg |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Noettger, Julia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
12 |
8,47 |
3,00 kg |
2006 |
WJU18 |
Schweitzer, Sophia |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | Sa-4-15:45-800 | So-1-10:40-100H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-LJ |
194 |
8,63 |
3,00 kg |
2007 |
W15 |
Albertz, Liv |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:30-LJ | So-3-13:00-SP |
STN |
ML |
Info |
JG |
AK |
Name |
LV |
Verein |
Disziplinliste |
224 |
|
1,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Sänger, Felix |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Sa-3-13:40-HJ | Sa-5-16:00-TJ | So-1-10:00-LJ | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
266 |
|
1,50 kg |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Jantschke, Luk |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
14 |
20,49 |
1,00 kg |
2007 |
W15 |
Sebor, Aminata |
BY |
LA-Team Alzenau |
Sa-2-12:10-HJ | So-1-10:00-80H | So-2-11:40-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-16:10-SP | So-5-16:40-800 |
54 |
26,64 |
2,00 kg |
1998 |
M |
Brand, Marcel |
BY |
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | Sa-4-15:00-HJ | Sa-4-15:40-800 | So-1-11:10-110H | So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT | So-5-17:00-1K5 |
196 |
31,25 |
1,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Böcher, Johannes |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT |
169 |
33,33 |
2,00 kg |
2001 |
M |
Heidenfelder, Philipp |
BY |
LG Main-Spessart |
So-2-12:20-100 | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |
127 |
34,13 |
1,50 kg |
2005 |
MJU18 |
Wolf, Christian |
HE |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
So-1-11:10-110H | So-3-13:00-LJ | So-4-14:40-DT |
199 |
37,63 |
1,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Holbach, Jonas |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-2-12:20-100 | So-4-14:40-DT |
232 |
39,19 |
2,00 kg |
1993 |
M |
Winkler, Christian |
HE |
TV 1969 Roßdorf |
So-4-14:40-DT |
211 |
41,35 |
1,50 kg |
2006 |
MJU18 |
Tüttenberg, Jan |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-1-11:10-110H | So-4-14:40-DT |
204 |
44,29 |
1,00 kg |
2007 |
M15 |
Kunkel, Simon |
RH |
USC Mainz |
Sa-2-12:30-PV | So-3-13:00-SP | So-4-14:40-DT |